African Diary

在线观看African Diary

★ 6.0 1945 6 分钟 动画

想看African Diary吗?Lifetime IPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看African Diary (1945)。以下是观看所需的一切。

African Diary讲了什么?

Goofy narrates his own quest to Africa accompanied by various tour guides. He is in search of wild game. After run-ins with various animals while camping for the night and taking his morning plunge (ruined by a hippo that takes all the water with him when exiting the pool), he sets off in search of the black rhinoceros. Unfortunately for Goofy, the rhino is prepared for Goofy (thanks to a stool pigeon bird resting on his horn) and charges him. Goofy tries his gun against the rhino but the rhino is still to much for Goofy so he leaves Africa and leaves the rhino for other hunters.

类型
动画
上映
1945-04-20
导演
Jack Kinney
评分
★ 6.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Pinto Colvig Goofy (voice) (uncredited)
  • Frank Graham Narrator / Hyena (voice) (uncredited)
  • James MacDonald Rhinoceros / Hippopotamus (voice) (uncredited)
  • Clarence Nash Titbird (voice) (uncredited)

如何在Lifetime IPTV观看African Diary

在Lifetime IPTV观看African Diary只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 Lifetime IPTV 以 4K 观看《African Diary》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看African Diary

开始您的Lifetime IPTV免费试用,立即观看African Diary,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 18,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 130,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。